GRCOTF's Website
Greater Rochester Certified Officials of Track and Field and Cross Country 
  News
Mon 06/21/21 12:44 PM EDT
Welcome
glinsky.jpg

Welcome to the brand new GRCOTFCC website.  Hopefully,  navigating this page is easy,  that's the goal.  If you have any questions or suggestions please feel free to contact Bruce Quimby by clicking on the "contact" link.  I know the fonts are small on phones! 

Tue 06/15/21 12:00 PM EDT
Alfa Starter Pistol Repair

 Given the number of questions I get about repairing the Alfa starter pistols - They have a lifetime warranty for almost all repairs.  Just send it to Jay Crowder per below: 

 Elite Custom Guns
 Jay Crowder
 2522 Tranquil Way
 Sevierville,  TN 37876
 865-235-4476
 Send Jay an Email

 BQ 

Tue 05/11/21 9:30 AM EDT
COVID Vaccine 1B Qualification

As an interscholastic sports official you are deemed an "essential worker".   Therefore,  you fall into the 1B category for vaccination priority. 

The document attached to Tom's email is your proof of 1B Qualification.  It is not posted on the website for security reasons.   Feel free to print it out.  Please don't share it.  Contact the Executive Team for another copy (click on Contact above). 

 A couple of caveats: 

     
  1. Vaccination is NOT a requirement to officiate.  
  2.  
  3. Even if you are fully vaccinated you will need to follow CDC protocols when officiating.   CDC for Schools
  4.  
  5. Certified officials who have opted out for this season can still use this instrument.
  6.  
 

Sun 05/02/21 8:56 AM EDT
Merrill Enterprises

The Merrill Enterprises links are now working.  My (BQ) bad for not updating them correctly.   They're now available through both the "Handy Links" and Documents" menu items.

 

Thanks to Matt Merrill for the logos.  You may recognize them from your shirts and hats.

 

Tue 04/20/21 12:25 PM EDT
Window Size and Small Screens (Phones)

 I'm getting word of problems with the WOW64 emulator on Windows 10 and the Safari browser launched from within Facebook Messenger.  I'm trying to adapt.   I’m not correctly scaling the page for browser windows sized in a doughnut hole between 1025 an 1221 pixels wide.   All but the date/time fields scale (squeeze down) correctly and I can’t figure out why.   Fortunately,  very few windows scale in that range unless there's an emulator of some kind involved.   The best way to avoid this is to run Edge in native Windows 10.   Otherwise try and stretch your browser window and see if the problem resolves.  Thanks Margie! 

 

 I've done my best to make this as responsive (phone friendly) as possible.  It should respond to anything Apple or Android.  Please let me know immediately if you get a bad experience on your device.  If the fonts are too small on your device try turning it to the landscape position. 

 

Tue 04/20/21 12:25 PM EDT
Phones and Tablets

I've done my best to make this as responsive (phone friendly) as possible.  It should respond to anything Apple or Android.  Please let me know immediately if you get a bad experience on your device.  If the fonts are too small on your device try turning it to the landscape position. 

Tue 04/20/21 12:25 PM EDT
Looking Forward

Let's all keep our hopes and prayers up for an end to this Corona madness;  for the health and wellness of all;   Hopefully we'll see you at a meet soon!  Until then "Watch Your Six" has a whole new meaning. 

Tue 04/20/21 12:24 PM EDT
Little Girl
littlegirl.jpg

Our future!  If anyone knows who this little girl is I'd like to get the photo to her parents.   She would be about five years older by now. 

Tue 04/20/21 12:24 PM EDT
General Browser and Computer Advice

If you're running on a 5 year or older browser it would be a good thing to get an upgrade,  especially if you're doing a lot of online shopping,  banking or anything that involves your finances.  Stay safe out there! 

  Schedule By School
Search:
Schedule modified on: Sat 06/19/21 5:30 PM EDT
Aquinas Institute
Fri 05/07/21 4:45
Modified @ Aquinas
Fake
O'Leary
Kopp
Tue 05/11/21 4:45
RC/PPL @ Aquinas
Healey
Fake
Fregosi
Cummings
BoehmJ
O'Leary
BoehmD
Wed 05/26/21 4:45
RC/PPL @ Aquinas
McLaughlin
Healey
Hillengas
Glinsky
Speer
Rinere
Stemmer
Greece Arcadia HS
Wed 05/05/21 4:30
Mendon @ Arcadia
bquimby
Speer
O'Leary
Gruttadauro
Wexler
Rinere
Critelli
Irving
Wed 05/12/21 4:30
Brockport @ Arcadia
Smith
NaujokasKnapp
Giordano
Kopp
Prevosti
Pakusch
Rinere
Healey
Sat 05/15/21 10:00
Modified @ Arcadia
Healey
Wed 05/19/21 4:30
Canandaigua @ Arcadia
bquimby
Kopp
Irving
Gruttadauro
Healey
Speer
O'Leary
Thu 05/27/21 4:30
Modified @ Arcadia
Healey
Fri 06/04/21 4:30
Modified @ Arcadia
Healey
Greece Athena HS
Wed 05/05/21 4:30
HFL @ Athena
Healey
Coon
Crumb
NaujokasKnapp
Eason
Prevosti
Wiest
Thu 05/06/21 4:30
Modified @ Athena
Mooney
Fregosi
Wermuth
Switnicki
DeLoria
Wed 05/19/21 4:30
West Irondequoit @ Athena
Giordano
Paufler
Wiest
Prevosti
DeLoria
Critelli
Coon
Wed 05/26/21 4:30
Eastridge @ Athena
Giordano
Crumb
Coon
Irving
Kopp
Hartwig
Pakusch
Torchia
Thu 05/27/21 4:30
Modified @ Athena
Hartwig
Gruttadauro
Switnicki
Gibbons
Thu 06/03/21 4:30
Modified @ Athena
Healey
Irving
Kopp
Hartwig
Avon HS
Tue 05/11/21 4:30
Livonia @ Avon
Kostraba
Tue 05/18/21 4:30
Wayland-Cohocton @ Avon
Kostraba
Tue 06/01/21 4:30
Letchwoth @ Avon
Kostraba
Batavia Van Dette Stadium
Wed 05/05/21 4:30
Canandaigua @ Batavia
RickmanW
Moscicki
Hollinger
Kilpatrick
Mooney
Bush
Wed 05/12/21 4:30
Athena @ Batavia
RickmanW
Crumb
Gruttadauro
Moscicki
bquimby
Kilpatrick
Hollinger
Bush
Wed 05/26/21 6:30
Sutherland @ Batavia
bquimby
Moscicki
Kilpatrick
RickmanW
Prevosti
Smith
RickmanH
Wiest
Brighton HS
Sat 05/08/21 10:00
Modified @ Brighton
Bateman
Byrne
Tue 05/11/21 5:30
Penfield @ Brighton
McLaughlin
Hartwig
Byrne
NaujokasKnapp
Stemmer
Kemmerer
DelPlato
Pakusch
Tue 05/18/21 4:30
Webster Thomas @ Brighton
McLaughlin
DelPlato
NaujokasKnapp
Gibbons
Hollinger
Prato
Pauling
Tue 05/25/21 4:30
Olympia,Odyssey @ Brighton
Herb
NaujokasKnapp
Ferris
O'Leary
Llano
Torchia
Pakusch
Pauling
Tue 06/01/21 4:45
Modified @ Brighton
Bateman
Pauling
Sat 06/05/21 10:00
Modified @ Brighton
McLaughlin
Pauling
Switnicki
DelPlato
Caledonia-Mumford HS
Tue 05/04/21 4:30
Pavilion @ Cal Mum
Kilpatrick
Fri 05/14/21 5:00
Invitational @ Cal Mum
Kilpatrick
Tue 05/18/21 5:00
Mount Morris @ Cal Mum
Kilpatrick
Tue 05/25/21 4:30
York @ Cal Mum
Kilpatrick
Thu 06/03/21 5:00
LCAA @ Cal Mum
Spencer
Englert (CL)
Kilpatrick (Bpen)
Bush (Bpen)
Adams (PV)
Fri 06/04/21 5:00
LCAA @ Cal Mum
Adams
Kostraba (CL)
Kilpatrick (Bpen)
Spencer (Gpen)
Merrill (PV)
Sat 06/05/21 5:00
LCAA @ Cal Mum
Kilpatrick
Kostraba (CL)
Klice (Bpen)
Bush (Gpen)
Wexler (PV)
Churchville-Chili
Tue 05/11/21 4:30
Webster Thomas @ Churchville-Chili
RickmanW
Crumb
Eason
Hollinger
Mooney
Kilpatrick
Prevosti
Spencer
Tue 06/01/21 4:30
Brighton @ Churchville-Chili
RickmanW
RickmanH
Eason
Moscicki
Crumb
Wermuth
Fake
East HS
Fri 05/14/21 4:30
Modified @ East
Fake
Hillengas
Kurtic
Healey
Critelli
Eastridge HS
Wed 05/05/21 4:30
Sutherland @ Eastridge
Glinsky
Leo
Fake
Byrne
Torchia
MathewsJ
Switnicki
Sat 05/15/21 10:00
Modified @ Eastridge
Fregosi
Stenglein
Simser
Pakusch
Wed 05/19/21 4:30
Batavia @ Eastridge
Wexler
Gibbons
Pakusch
Fregosi
Stemmer
Fake
Byrne
Wed 06/02/21 4:30
Arcadia @ Eastridge
BoehmD
Switnicki
Fregosi
Gibbons
Gruttadauro
Healey
NaujokasKnapp
Hillengas
East Rochester HS
Thu 05/06/21 4:30
Multi @ East Rochester
McLaughlin
Ferris (Dis)
Stokes (CL)
Llano (SP)
Byrne (LJTJ)
Prato (TJ)
O'Leary (HJ)
Mon 05/10/21 5:00
Multi School @ East Rochester
McLaughlin
Cummings
Prato
Gibbons
Glinsky
Fairport HS
Tue 05/04/21 4:30
Victor @ Fairport
McLaughlin
DelPlato
Leo
Prato
Mooney
Ferris
Glinsky
Simser
Tue 05/11/21 4:30
Webster Schroeder @ Fairport
Herb
Leo
Kerr
Kurtic
Moscicki
Switnicki
Torchia
Stokes
Tue 05/18/21 4:30
Gates-Chili @ Fairport
Smith
Cummings
Ferris
Leo
Llano
Torchia
Herb
Tue 05/25/21 4:30
RH @ Fairport
McLaughlin
Hartwig
Kemmerer
Kurtic
Leo
Prato
Stokes
Franklin HS
Thu 05/06/21 4:45
RC/PPL @ Franklin
Smith
Torchia
Irving
Gibbons
Wexler
Hillengas
Tue 05/18/21 4:45
RC/PPL @ Franklin
Wexler
Fregosi
Kopp
Kurtic
Pakusch
Speer
Tue 05/25/21 4:45
RC/PPL @ Franklin
BoehmD
Fregosi
Gibbons
Paufler
BoehmJ
Wexler
Fri 06/04/21 2:00
RC/PPL Championships @ Franklin
Smith
bquimby (ST/CL)
McLaughlin (HFJ)
Gibbons (LJTJ)
Hartwig (LJTJ)
Mooney (Pent)
Wexler (Pent)
O'Leary (HJ)
Moscicki (Dis)
Crumb (Dis)
Rinere (SP)
Speer (SP)
Gates-Chili HS
Tue 05/04/21 4:30
Webster Schroeder @ Gates-Chili
Wexler
Eason
Wermuth
Critelli
Fake
Harris
DeLoria
Paufler
Thu 05/06/21 4:45
Modified @ Gates-Chili
Fake
Hollinger
Critelli
Gruttadauro
Thu 05/13/21 4:30
Modified @ Gates-Chili
bquimby
Irving
O'Leary
Torchia
Sat 05/15/21 10:00
Modified @ Gates-Chili
bquimby
Critelli
Irving
O'Gorman
Thu 05/20/21 4:30
Modified @ Gates-Chili
bquimby
Gruttadauro
Speer
Healey
Tue 05/25/21 4:30
Victor @ Gates-Chili
bquimby
Switnicki
O'Gorman
Critelli
DeLoria
Irving
Wiest
Sat 05/29/21 10:00
Invitational @ Gates-Chili
Smith
McLaughlin (St HFJ)
Coon (LJTJ)
Torchia (SP)
Speer (SP)
Stenglein (LJ/TJ)
MathewsJ (Dis)
Gruttadauro (CL)
Switnicki (LJ/TJ)
Hartwig (HJ)
Glinsky (PV)
Healey (LJ/TJ)
Fregosi (Dis)
Geneseo HS
Tue 05/11/21 4:30
Cal Mum @ Geneseo
Bush
Tue 05/25/21 4:30
Keshequa @ Geneseo
Glinsky
Tue 06/01/21 4:30
Mount Morris @ Geneseo
Glinsky
Harley Allendale Columbia
Mon 05/10/21 5:30
Multi School @ HAC
Smith
Myers
O'Leary
Mooney
Fake
Speer
Honeoye Falls-Lima
Wed 05/12/21 4:30
Eastridge @ HFL
Mooney
Leo
Englert
MathewsJ
Stokes
DelPlato
McLaughlin
Adams
Sat 05/15/21 10:00
Modified @ HFL
Smith
Sat 05/22/21 10:00
Modified @ HFL
Cummings
Mon 05/24/21 5:00
Brockport @ HFL
Smith
Cummings
Hartwig
Switnicki
Klice
MathewsJ
DelPlato
Spencer
Wed 06/02/21 4:30
Batavia @ HFL
McLaughlin
Cummings
Smith
Leo
Glinsky
Moscicki
Prato
Torchia
Fri 06/04/21 4:30
Invitational @ HFL
Glinsky
Sat 06/05/21 10:00
Modified @ HFL
Glinsky
Speer
Stokes
Hilton High School
Tue 05/11/21 4:30
Gates-Chili @ Hilton
bquimby
Critelli
Kopp
Merrill
Smith
Gibbons
Wexler
Hillengas
Tue 05/18/21 4:30
Victor @ Hilton
RickmanW
Merrill
Crumb
RickmanH
Prevosti
Wiest
Sat 05/22/21 4:30
Invitational @ Hilton
Smith
Mooney (HFJ)
bquimby (CL)
Glinsky (PV)
Hartwig (HJ)
Healey (LJTJ)
O'Gorman (LJTJ)
Kurtic (Dis)
Rinere (SP)
Myers (Gpen)
Kilpatrick (Bpen)
Leo (HJ)
BlodgettS (FPV)
Tue 05/25/21 4:30
Webster Schroeder @ Hilton
Smith
Moscicki
Hillengas
Gruttadauro
Merrill
Healey
Speer
Tue 06/01/21 5:00
Fairport @ Hilton
Giordano
Gruttadauro
Gibbons
Healey
Irving
Speer
Wexler
Leo
West Irondequoit HS
Wed 05/05/21 5:00
Brockport @ West Irondequoit
BoehmD
BoehmJ
Hillengas
Fregosi
Pakusch
Gibbons
Llano
Thu 05/13/21 5:00
Varsity B @ West Irondequoit
Healey
Prevosti
Hartwig
Wiest
Critelli
Kopp
Smith
Fri 05/14/21 4:30
Varsity B @ West Irondequoit
Healey
Prevosti
Wermuth
Wiest
Critelli
Kopp
Switnicki
Sat 05/15/21 10:00
Modified @ West Irondequoit
BoehmD
BoehmJ
O'Leary
Speer
Wed 05/26/21 4:30
Arcadia @ West Irondequoit
BoehmD
Ferris
Fregosi
Gibbons
Stokes
Ocque
Herb
MathewsJ
Keshequa Central
Thu 05/06/21 5:00
Multi @ Keshequa
Adams
Tue 05/11/21 4:30
Pavilion @ Keshequa
Adams
Tue 06/01/21 4:30
Cal Mum @ Keshequa
Adams
LeRoy Central
Sat 05/15/21 10:00
Invitational @ LeRoy
Kostraba
Tue 05/18/21 5:00
Livonia @ LeRoy
Bush
Sat 05/29/21 11:00
Invitational @ LeRoy
Adams
Bush (CL)
O'Gorman (HJ)
O'Leary (PV)
Leo (SP)
Moscicki (Dis)
Kilpatrick (LJTJ)
Tue 06/01/21 4:30
Dansville @ LeRoy
Kilpatrick
Letchworth Central
Thu 05/20/21 4:30
York,Perry @ Letchworth
Bush
Thu 05/27/21 4:30
Warsaw @ Letchworth
Adams
Livonia HS
Tue 05/04/21 4:30
Bath @ Livonia
Englert
Wed 05/05/21 4:30
Bath @ Livonia
Englert
Fri 05/07/21 4:30
Geneseo @ Livonia
Kostraba
Fri 05/21/21 4:30
Geneseo @ Livonia
Kostraba
Tue 05/25/21 4:30
Dansville @ Livonia
Kostraba
Tue 06/01/21 4:30
Hornell @ Livonia
Englert
McQuaid Jesuit HS
Fri 05/21/21 4:45
Modified @ McQuaid
Healey
Kerr
Myers
Moscicki
Merrill
Our Lady of Mercy School
Tue 04/27/21 4:45
RC/PPL @ Mercy
Smith
Herb
Myers
Byrne
Fake
Paufler
Kurtic
Fri 04/30/21 4:45
RC/PPL @ Mercy
Glinsky
Stokes
Gruttadauro
Stemmer
Kopp
Wed 05/05/21 4:30
RC/PPL @ Mercy
Smith
Kerr
Myers
Stemmer
DelPlato
Paufler
Stokes
Wed 05/12/21 4:30
RC/PPL @ Mercy
Glinsky
Ferris
Torchia
Llano
Speer
Hillengas
Myers
Wed 05/19/21 4:45
RC/PPL @ Mercy
Herb
Myers
Ferris
NaujokasKnapp
Llano
Hillengas
Kilpatrick
Fri 05/28/21 4:30
Modified @ Mercy
Wexler
Myers
Hartwig
Hillengas
Glinsky
Fri 06/04/21 4:45
Modified @ Mercy
Leo
Myers
Hillengas
O'Gorman
Gruttadauro
Minerva Deland MS
Sat 05/22/21 10:00
Modified @ Minerva Deland
McLaughlin
Prato
Wed 06/02/21 4:30
Modified @ Minerva Deland
Fake
O'Leary
Mount Morris HS
Tue 05/04/21 4:30
Keshequa @ Mount Morris
Kostraba
Tue 05/25/21 4:30
Pavilion @ Mount Morris
Mead
Greece Odyssey Academy
Fri 05/07/21 4:30
Modified @ Odyssey
Healey
Wexler
Fri 05/28/21 4:45
Modified @ Odyssey
Healey
Switnicki
Giordano
Torchia
Greece Olympia HS
Tue 05/04/21 4:30
Webster Thomas @ Olympia
bquimby
Rinere
Coon
Kopp
Merrill
Healey
Hillengas
Speer
Tue 05/11/21 4:30
Spencerport @ Olympia
Rinere
Speer
DeLoria
Coon
Simser
Paufler
Gruttadauro
Irving
Tue 05/18/21 4:30
Churchville-Chili @ Olympia
Giordano
Coon
Critelli
Irving
DeLoria
Wermuth
Fri 05/28/21 4:30
Athena,Arcadia @ Olympia
Smith
Kurtic
Stenglein
Irving
Fregosi
O'Leary
Thu 06/03/21 4:30
Athena,Arcadia @ Olympia
Smith
Critelli
O'Gorman
Switnicki
Fregosi
O'Leary
Pavilion Central
Tue 05/18/21 4:30
Geneseo @ Pavilion
Adams
Tue 06/01/21 4:30
York @ Pavilion
Bush
Penfield HS
Sat 05/01/21 10:00
RH @ Penfield
McLaughlin
Gruttadauro
O'Leary
Stokes
Speer
Prato
Ocque
Stemmer
Tue 05/04/21 4:30
Churchville-Chili @ Penfield
Herb
Smith
Llano
Fregosi
Stemmer
Kerr
Kurtic
Torchia
Wed 05/05/21 4:30
Multi @ Penfield
Cummings
Sat 05/08/21 1:00
Invitational @ Penfield
Bush
Torchia (Disc)
DelPlato ( Bpent)
O'Leary (BPV)
Coon (LJ/TJ)
Myers (Gpent)
Kilpatrick (HJ)
Speer (HJ)
Stell (GPV)
Healey (ST/CL)
Wermuth (SP)
Kopp (LJTJ)
Mon 05/10/21 4:30
Modified @ Penfield
Hartwig
Tue 05/18/21 4:30
Spencerport @ Penfield
BoehmD
BoehmJ
Byrne
Rinere
Stemmer
Hillengas
Tue 05/25/21 4:30
Webster Thomas @ Penfield
Giordano
Kerr
Byrne
DelPlato
Rinere
Stemmer
Myers
Wed 05/26/21 7:00
Modified @ Penfield
Fake
Tue 06/01/21 5:00
Olympia @ Penfield
BoehmD
BoehmJ
Fregosi
Pakusch
Paufler
Rinere
Stokes
Stemmer
Perry HS
Tue 05/04/21 5:30
Wayland-Cohocton @ Perry
Adams
Tue 05/25/21 4:30
Avon @ Perry
Adams
Sat 06/26/21 5:30
Wayland-Cohocton @ Perry
Adams
Sun 06/27/21 5:30
Wayland-Cohocton @ Perry
Adams
Wed 06/30/21 5:30
Wayland-Cohocton @ Perry
Adams
Tue 11/23/21 5:30
Conflict tes @ Perry
Adams
Pittsford Mendon HS
Sat 05/08/21 11:00
Modified @ Mendon
Kemmerer
Ferris
Fri 05/14/21 4:30
Varsity B @ Mendon
Glinsky
Kerr
Byrne
Torchia
Llano
Speer
Adams
Sat 05/15/21 11:00
Modified @ Mendon
McLaughlin
Switnicki
Torchia
Byrne
Wed 05/19/21 4:30
Brockport @ Mendon
Leo
Stokes
Torchia
Kerr
DelPlato
Glinsky
Hollinger
Sat 05/22/21 11:00
Modified @ Mendon
Fake
O'Leary
Hillengas
Switnicki
Wed 06/02/21 4:30
West Irondequoit @ Mendon
Wexler
DelPlato
Hartwig
Kerr
MathewsJ
Paufler
O'Gorman
Myers
Pittsford Sutherland HS
Wed 05/12/21 4:30
Mendon @ Sutherland
BoehmD
Kerr
Wexler
BoehmJ
Gibbons
Hartwig
Switnicki
O'Leary
Tue 05/18/21 4:30
HFL @ Sutherland
Glinsky
Hartwig
Kerr
Myers
Stokes
Switnicki
Tue 06/01/21 4:30
Athena @ Sutherland
McLaughlin
Cummings
DelPlato
Kerr
Kurtic
Llano
Switnicki
Rush-Henrietta HS
Tue 05/04/21 4:30
Hilton @ RH
BoehmD
Stokes
Switnicki
Kemmerer
Moscicki
O'Leary
Hollinger
Cummings
Tue 05/18/21 4:30
Webster Schroeder @ RH
bquimby
Moscicki
Paufler
O'Leary
Healey
Eason
Spencer
Tue 06/01/21 4:30
Gates-Chili @ RH
bquimby
Hartwig
Ferris
Critelli
O'Gorman
Myers
O'Leary
Torchia
Sat 06/05/21 10:00
Invitational @ RH
BoehmD
bquimby (HFJ/Ref)
Gruttadauro (Cl)
Hartwig (GHJ)
Leo (BHJ)
O'Leary (GPV)
Herb (BPV)
O'Gorman (Bpen)
Myers (Gpen)
Healey (BLT)
Kerr (GLT)
Stenglein (SP)
MathewsJ (SP)
Torchia (Dis)
Kurtic (Dis)
Rush-Henrietta Roth
Wed 05/12/21 4:30
Modified @ Roth JH
Fregosi
Critelli
Sat 05/22/21 10:00
Modified @ Roth JH
Fregosi
Torchia
Kopp
Hollinger
Spencerport Central
Tue 05/04/21 4:30
Brighton @ Spencerport
RickmanW
Prevosti
Pakusch
RickmanH
NaujokasKnapp
Wiest
Crumb
Irving
Tue 05/25/21 4:30
Churchville-Chili @ Spencerport
RickmanW
Hollinger
RickmanH
Coon
Crumb
Kopp
Prevosti
Tue 06/01/21 4:30
Webster Thomas @ Spencerport
Smith
Coon
Prevosti
Wiest
Hillengas
Kopp
NaujokasKnapp
Webster Thomas HS
Tue 05/25/21 4:45
Modified @ Webster Thomas
Fake
Victor Central
Wed 05/12/21 4:30
Modified @ Victor
Spencer
Fri 05/14/21 5:00
Invitational @ Victor
Gruttadauro (LC)
Switnicki (HFJ)
O'Leary (PV)
Myers (GPEN)
Gibbons (HJ)
Pakusch (LT)
Thu 05/27/21 4:30
Modified @ Victor
Fregosi
Wexler
Torchia
O'Leary
Warsaw HS
Tue 05/04/21 4:30
Avon @ Warsaw
Bush
Tue 05/25/21 4:30
LeRoy @ Warsaw
Bush
Tue 06/01/21 4:30
Perry @ Warsaw
Spencer
Tue 06/08/21 5:00
LCAA JV @ Warsaw
Bush
Wayland-Cohocton HS
Tue 05/11/21 4:30
Warsaw @ Wayland-Cohocton
Englert
Tue 05/25/21 5:00
Letchworth @ Wayland-Cohocton
Englert
York Central
Tue 05/04/21 4:30
Geneseo @ York
Spencer
Wed 05/05/21 4:30
Geneseo @ York
Spencer
Mon 05/10/21 4:30
Mount Morris @ York
Adams
Mon 05/17/21 4:30
Keshequa @ York
Englert